Ergebnisliste

10. Sommerturnier der Bogenschützen BS Bad Birnbach

am Samstag, den 07. Juli 2018

 

Kids bis 8

1

Mulik Theresa

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

476

2

Meyer Lili

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

386

 

Schüler 9-13

1

Mulik Hannah

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

508

2

Schmitzberger Raphael

Union St.Peter am Hart

466

3

Adler Mia

BSV Peilstein

464

4

Pointner Magdalena

Union Maria Schmolln

446

5

Hagen Aaron

Ohetaler Schützen Kirchberg v. Wald

428

6

Schmeisser Gabriel

Talagova 2002

370

7

Magg Lucilla

TB Winhöring

334

8

Kreißl Lea

 

308

9

Schmeisser Dominik

Talagova 2002

246

10

Loipeldinger Elias

 

240

 

Jugend 14-17

1

Grubmüller Sebastian

Union Maria Schmolln

418

2

Wageneder Lorenz

Union Maria Schmolln

354

3

Sieglhuber Felix

Union St.Peter

340

4

De Oliveira Da Silva Kevin

Geht um Nix

258

5

Loipeldinger Kilian

 

188

 

Damen BHR

1

Maier Monika

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

526

2

Hotinceanu Regina

TB-Winhöring

476

3

Tröstl Fine

BC Lanzmühle

464

4

Grothe Andrea

TB Winhöring

442

5

Nöhammer Elisabeth

BSA- Ternberg

416

6

Hattinger Birgit

ASKÖ Bogenstation OÖ

414

7

Degenhart Eva-Maria

1.FC Passau / Raberholzschützen

412

8

Rieger Julia

Regensburger Bogenschützen

400

9

Mulik Marina

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

316

10

Kreißl Michaela

 

308

11

Heller Julia

Vfl Landshut

282

12

Nitzinger Silvia

Vfl-Achdorf

244

13

Asal Katja

 

228

14

Magg Heidi

TB Winhöring

224

15

Loipeldinger Ursula

 

184

16

Seidel Maria

leitgering bowhunter

182

 

 

 

Damen Blankbogen

1

Novi Renate

BSV- Riedersbach

448

2

Jahnel Claudia

TB Winhöring

404

3

Henschel Kathrin

TB Winhöring

354

4

Padinger Elisabeth

Union Ma.Schmolln

350

 

Damen Langbogen

1

Reisner Manuela

Ritterschaft Frantohusum

460

2

Aigner Michaela

Club Kentucky

412

3

König-Thieme

TB-Winhöring

382

4

Piesinger Alexandra

BSV Kremstal

370

5

Pöschl Sigrid

Rainbow Ritten

350

6

Eppert Martina

BSP HALLAICH

346

7

Wagenbrenner Pia

TB Winhöring

328

8

Trattner Mirjam

BSV Glemmerhof

304

9

Eichstetter Renate

VfL Landshut

250

10

Schmidt Sabine

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

230

11

Birner Anja

SG 1865 Nittenau

0

 

 

Damen Primbogen

1

Mayer Ingeborg

TB Koblach

492

2

Schaffer Inge

VfL Landshut

400

3

Ostermeier Sabine

VfL Landshut

396

4

Lippert Tina

SG Scharnitz

376

5

Eggerstorfer Monika

 

340

6

Huber Nicole

BSV Götzis

328

7

Zendulka Andrea

ASKÖ Luftenberg

326

8

De Oliveira Da Silva Carola

Geht um Nix

310

9

Sedat Sabine

BS Bad Birnbach

308

10

Potzmader Beate

 

262

11

Küster Cindy

VfL Landshut

256

12

Fuchs Christin

Vom woid aussa

254

 

 

Damen Reiterbogen

1

Loukota Bianca

TB Arnstorf

248

 

 

 

Herren BHR

1

Ziegelin Frank

TB Winhöring

556

2

Wagner Jürgen

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

548

3

Waldherr Georg

VfL Landshut

544

4

Probst Anton

Union St.Peter a.Hart

538

5

Erten Sadik

Regensburger Bogenschützen

528

6

Grün Ludwig

TB- Winhöring

528

7

Tröstl Andreas

BC Lanzmühle

526

8

Dötzlhofer Hermann

Club 3 D

524

9

Englmaier Georg

SG Edelweiß Bodenkirchen

520

10

Schmeisser Hans Peter

Talagova 2002

520

11

Fleischmann Peter

Freie Bogenschützen

518

12

Sedat Walter

BS Bad Birnbach

516

13

Scholz Hans

Vfl Landshut Achdorf

510

14

Wießnet Stefan

Vfl Landshut

508

15

Aderbauer Alex

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

502

16

Uhl Gerhard

BSV Glemmerhof

500

17

Mulik Johann

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

492

18

Rubret Igor

TB Winhöring

492

19

Töplitzer Josef

Clup 3 D

490

20

Maurer Kai

 

486

21

Ameiser Werner

leitgering bowhunter

482

22

Fedynak Josef

TB Stubenberg

482

23

Hesel Martin

TB Winhöring

482

24

Mulik Günter

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

480

25

Weinberger Rudolf

BC Lanzemühle

476

26

Kufner Paul

Freie Bogenschützen

470

27

Birner Bernhard

SG 1865 Nittenau

466

28

Schneider Martin

Edelweiss Bodenkirche

462

29

Bublak Dominik

Geht um Nix

460

30

Danecker Johann

Union St.Peter am Hart

458

31

Winkler Mic

Bogenschiessen&Natur

458

32

Brandecker Martin

Union St. Peter am Hart

446

33

Wageneder Klaus

Union Maria Schmolln

440

34

Kreißl Sebastian

 

438

35

Reicheneder Heribert

WSK Landau

432

36

Aigner Alexander

Union St.Peter/Hart

424

37

Hotinceanu Karl

TB-Winhöring

424

38

Maurer Karl

 

422

39

Tschöpe Peter

VfL Landshut

422

40

Kramer Karl

Union st. Peter

420

41

More Andreas

B&N

416

42

Schick Manuel

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

414

43

Friedrich Thomas

Hunter S R7

410

44

Hanke Jürgen

SG Edelweiß Bodenkirchen

410

45

Früh Wolfgang

Union St.Peter am Hart

406

46

Schmid Manfred

 

402

47

Nitzinger Georg

Vfl-Achdorf

400

48

Sieglhuber Bernhard

Union St. Peter am Hart

398

49

Reicheneder Hans

WSK Landau

378

50

Carli Walter

Rainbow Ritten

378

51

Meyer Markus

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

320

52

Sonnleitner Andre

Wild Hunter

306

53

Neumeier Bernhard

BC Lanzmühle

0

 

Herren Blankbogen

1

Berer Karl

Union Maria Schmolln

592

2

Irnsperger Gerald

BSV- Riedersbach

578

3

Jahnel Christian

TB Winhöring

570

4

Wagner Robert

1FC.Passau-Raberholzschützen

564

5

Hamminger Karl

Union Maria Schmolln

562

6

Schreiner Erich

WILD HUNTER GERMANY

544

7

Windorfer-Hagen Helmut

Ohetaler Schützen Kirchberg v. Wald

540

8

Ortner Mike

BSV Peilstein

530

9

Höfler Andreas

Siedlungsschützen Haag

528

10

Schlegelmilch Eric

Hunter SR 7

526

11

Wolf Franz

Nussbaumschützen

516

12

Wolfbauer Günther

TB Winhöring

514

13

Pirpamer Elmar

BSV Riedersbach

512

14

Meisinger Martin

Siedlungsschützen Haag

508

15

Franke Reinhard

Nußbaumschützen

486

16

Nachtmann Wolfgang

TB Winhöring

486

17

Bogner Herbert

BSV Peilstein

472

18

Küster Rene

VfL Landshut

424

19

Ott Christopher

 

406

20

Demberger Herbert

 

306

21

Cantzler Gerald

BC Lanzmühle

0

22

Kuschal Ulli

WSK Landau

0

23

Marchl Alois

BC Lanzmühle

0

 

Herren Langbogen

1

Schmid Martin

TB Winhöring

538

2

Sedleczki Erwin

Bowhunter Moosburg

522 7

3

Maurer Simon

 

522 5

4

Scheidacker Alfred

Rosenholz Unterlintach

506

5

Maier Walter

VfL Landshut

486

6

Adler Wolfgang

BSV Peilstein

476

7

Windhager Herbert

BFA

470

8

Bökesch Horst

Team Targetpanic

464

9

Heigl Hans-Peter

 

460

10

Wolf Georg

Talagova 2002

448

11

Reisner Karl Heinz

Ritterschaft Frantohusum

442

12

Weiß Franz

3D Bogenplatz Riedersbach

442

13

Weinfurtner Peter

TB-Arnstorf

436

14

Kreißl Rudi

 

434

15

Schmidt Bernhard

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

416

16

Weber Hans

TBE eV.

394

17

Maier Wolgang

Vfl Landshut

384

18

Heimerl Jürgen

SG 1865 Nittenau

380

19

Thieme Alexander

König-Thieme

374

20

Kalledat Achim

Vfl Landshut

368

21

Beyrer Stefan

TB Winhöring

362

22

Loipeldinger Christian

 

164

 

Herren Primbogen

1

Eggerstorfer Walter

 

496 5

2

Ritzberger Klaus

Schleglbärig

496 2

3

Martini Erich

BSC-Emmstal

486

4

Frank Armin

TB-Arnstorf

472

5

Kosa Hannes

Mohawk

470

6

Stockinger Kaus

Raberholzschützen Passau

468

7

Schett Christian

SG Scharnitz

466

8

Fischer Christian

ubsv glemmtal

458

9

Koller Jürgen

SG 1865 Nittenau

450

10

Zendulka Andreas

ASKÖ Luftenberg

448

11

Hauser Hermann

TB-Arnstorf

438

12

Bittl Edgar

TB-Arnstorf

436

13

Härtl Georg

WSK Landau

436

14

Dür Adi

BSV Götzis

434

15

Stangl Alfred

SG 1865 Nittenau

430

16

Beham Max

Bergschützen Arnstorf

424

17

Posch Anton

BSV-Glemmerhof

418

18

Mayer Günter

TB Koblach

396

19

Ostermeier Daniel

VfL Landshut

390

20

Pölzl Raimund

Talagova 2002

378

21

Schaffer Ralf

VfL Landshut

376

22

Krause Burckhard

VFL Landshut

374

23

Kieninger Sepp

vomwoidaussa

372

24

Ebner Werner

TB Winhöring

370

25

Strahl Ottmar

SG 1865 Nittenau

370

26

Schwibach Thomas

Oahof Hunters

368

27

Mikschl Roland

 

350

28

Dallago Christian

Geht um Nix

276

 

Herren Reiterbogen

1

Ackermann Ferry

Bogenfreunde Inntal

422

2

Dörfler Andreas

TB Arnstorf

362

3

Blindauer Manfred

Pferd und Bogen Endorf

294

 

Teinehmer 190